ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 8064200
nr 806 4200
CHARCOAL DRAWING
Jean Francois Millet, (1814-1875), signed, subject size: 25x23, papperslagning.
Jean Francois Millet, (1814-1875), signerad, motivets mått: 25x23
Condition: papperslagning
4000
SEK 2000
Monday February 4 2013
at 20:14:49
4/2 20:09:18